Dyżury Lektorów

 

Opracował: Janowicz Jan

 

03.04.2022        

7.30 Szatkowski Wiesław            

10.30 Skolasiński Piotr   1Mch 2

12.00  Janowicz Ewa     

18.00  Skolasińska Jolanta

10.04.2022        

7.30 Janowicz Jan           

10.30 Jaruszewski Ryszard           1Mch 3

12.00  Rękawek Ewelina              

18.00  Mazur Zbigniew

17.04.2022        

7.30 Pikaus Zbigniew     

10.30 Szatkowski Wiesław                        

12.00  Łukieńczuk Henryka         

18.00  Janowicz Ewa

18.04.2022        

7.30 Łukieńczuk Henryka            

10.30 Fabijaniak Wiktor              

12.00  Fabjańczuk Irena

18.00  Skolasiński Piotr

 

24.04.2022        

7.30 Janowicz Jan          

10.30  Burzyński Robert                1Mch 4

12.00 Szatkowski Wiesław          

18.00 Mazur Zbigniew

 

01.05.2022        

7.30 Jaruszewski Ryszard            

10.30  Chowańska Małgorzata   1Mch 5

12.00 Skolasiński Piotr  

18.00 Nitecka Joanna

 

03.05.2022        

7.30 Józefczyn Alicja      

10.30  Fabjańczuk Irena                1Mch 6

12.00 Skolasińska Jolanta           

18.00 Nowak Marlena

 

08.05.2022        

7.30 Łukieńczuk Henryka            

10.30  Janowicz Ewa                      1Mch 7             

12.00 Rękawek Ewelina

18.00 Pikaus Zbigniew

 

15.05.2022        

7.30 Mazur Zbigniew     

10.30  Janowicz Jan                       1Mch 8

12.00 Pikaus Zbigniew   

18.00 Rękawek Ewelina

 

22.05.2022        

7.30 Nitecka Joanna      

10.30  Jaruszewski Ryszard          1Mch 9

12.00 Nowak Marlena   

18.00 Skolasińska Jolanta

 

29.05.2022        

7.30 Nowak Marlena     

10.30  Józefczyn Alicja                  1Mch 10            

12.00 Nitecka Joanna    

18.00 Skolasiński Piotr

 

05.06.2022        

7.30 Pikaus Zbigniew     

10.30  Łukieńczuk Henryka          1Mch 11            

12.00 Józefczyn Alicja   

18.00 Szatkowski Wiesław

 

12.06.2022        

7.30 Rękawek Ewelina  

10.30  Mazur Zbigniew                 1Mch 12            

12.00 Łukieńczuk Henryka          

18.00 Burzyński Robert

 

16.06.2022        

7.30 Skolasińska Jolanta             

10.30  Nitecka Joanna                   1Mch 13            

12.00 Burzyński Robert

18.00 Chowańska Małgorzata

 

19.06.2022        

7.30 Skolasiński Piotr    

10.30  Nowak Marlena                  1Mch 14            

12.00 Chowańska Małgorzata   

18.00 Fabjańczuk Irena

 

26.06.2022        

7.30 Szatkowski Wiesław            

10.30  Pikaus Zbigniew                  1Mch 15            

12.00 Fabjańczuk Irena 

18.00 Janowicz Ewa

 

03.07.2022        

7.30 Janowicz Jan          

10.30  Rękawek Ewelina              2Mch 1

12.00 Janowicz Ewa      

18.00 Skolasiński Piotr                       

 

10.07.2022        

7.30 Chowańska Małgorzata      

10.30  Skolasińska Jolanta           2Mch 2

12.00 Burzyński Robert

18.00 Jaruszewski Ryszard

 

17.07.2022        

7.30 Fabjańczuk Irena   

10.30  Skolasiński Piotr                 2Mch 3

12.00 Jaruszewski Ryszard          

18.00 Józefczyn Alicja

 

24.07.2022        

7.30 Janowicz Ewa         

10.30  Szatkowski Wiesław             2Mch 4            

12.00 Mazur Zbigniew   

18.00 Łukieńczuk Henryka