Dyżury Lektorów

 

Opracował: Janowicz Jan               

 

10.07.2022        

7.30 Chowańska Małgorzata      

10.30  Skolasińska Jolanta           2Mch 2

12.00 Burzyński Robert

18.00 Jaruszewski Ryszard

 

17.07.2022        

7.30 Fabjańczuk Irena   

10.30  Skolasiński Piotr                 2Mch 3

12.00 Jaruszewski Ryszard          

18.00 Józefczyn Alicja

 

24.07.2022        

7.30 Janowicz Ewa         

10.30  Szatkowski Wiesław             2Mch 4            

12.00 Mazur Zbigniew   

18.00 Łukieńczuk Henryka

31.07.2022         

7.30   Janowicz Jan         

10.30  Wójcik Anna         2Mch 5

12.00  Szatkowski Wiesław        

18.00  Mazur Zbigniew

07.08.2022         

7.30  Jaruszewski Ryszard           

10.30  Chowańska Małgorzata   2Mch 6

12.00  Skolasiński Piotr 

18.00  Nitecka Joanna

14.08.2022         

7.30 Józefczyn Alicja      

10.30  Fabjańczuk Irena      2Mch 7          

12.00  Skolasińska Jolanta           

18.00  Nowak Marlena

15.08.2022         

7.30   Łukieńczuk Henryka          

10.30  Janowicz Ewa       2Mch 8

12.00  Rękawek Ewelina              

18.00  Pikaus Zbigniew

21.08.2022         

7.30   Mazur Zbigniew  

10.30   Janowicz Jan       2Mch 9

12.00   Wójcik Anna      

18.00   Rękawek Ewelina

28.08.2022         

7.30   Nitecka Joanna    

10.30   Jaruszewski Ryszard        2Mch 10             

12.00   Nowak Marlena

18.00   Skolasińska Jolanta

04.09.2022         

7.30    Nowak Marlena 

10.30   Józefczyn Alicja    2Mch 11           

12.00   Nitecka Joanna  Skolasiński Piotr

11.09.2022         

7.30 Pikaus Zbigniew    

10.30 Łukieńczuk Henryka       2Mch 12             

12.00   Józefczyn Alicja 

18.00   Szatkowski Wiesław

18.09.2022         

7.30   Rękawek Ewelina

10.30   Mazur Zbigniew       2Mch 13      

12.00   Łukieńczuk Henryka       

18.00   Burzyński Robert

25.09.2022         

7.30    Skolasińska Jolanta           

10.30   Nitecka Joanna    2Mch 14           

12.00   Burzyński Robert             

18.00   Chowańska Małgorzata

02.10.2022         

7.30    Skolasiński Piotr 

10.30   Nowak Marlena    2Mch 15          

12.00   Chowańska Małgorzata

18.00   Fabjańczuk Irena

09.10.2022         

7.30    Szatkowski Wiesław         

10.30    Pikaus Zbigniew        Hioba 1      

12.00    Fabjańczuk Irena            

18.00   Janowicz Ewa

16.10.2022         

7.30    Janowicz Jan        

10.30    Rękawek Ewelina            Hioba 2

12.00    Janowicz Ewa    

18.00   Skolasiński Piotr

23.10.2022         

7.30    Chowańska Małgorzata  

10.00   Skolasińska Jolanta          Hioba 3

12.00   Burzyński Robert             

18.00   Jaruszewski Ryszard

30.10.2022         

7.30    Fabjańczuk Irena

10.30   Skolasiński Piotr                Hioba 4

12.00   Jaruszewski Ryszard       

18.00   Józefczyn Alicja

01.11.2022         

7.30   Pikaus Zbigniew  

10.30   Szatkowski Wiesław        Hioba 5

12.00    Mazur Zbigniew              

18.00   Łukieńczuk Henryka

06.11.2022         

7.30    Jaruszewski Ryszard

10.30   Burzyński Robert              Hioba 6

12.00   Skolasiński Piotr

18.00   Wójcik Anna