Dyżury Lektorów

 

Opracował: Janowicz Jan

 

 

3.10.2021           

7.30  Jaruszewski Ryszard           

10.30  Chowańska Małgorzata   Jdt 1     

12.00  Nitecka Joanna   

18.00  Wójcik Anna

10.10.2021         

7.30  Szatkowski Wiesław           

10.30  Pikaus Zbigniew  Jdt 2     

12.00  Mazur Zbigniew 

18.00  Janowicz Jan

17.10.2021         

7.30 Skolasińska Jalanta              

10.30 Józefczyn Alicja    Jdt 3     

12.00 Rękawek Ewelina               

18.00 Fabijaniak Wiktor

 

24.10.2021         

7.30  Nitecka Joanna     

10.30 Wójcik Anna          Jdt 4     

12.00 Pikaus Zbigniew  

18.00  Janowicz Jan

 

31.10.2021         

7.30  Fabjańczuk Irena 

10.30  Burzyński Robert   Jdt 5  

12.00 Fabijaniak Wiktor

18.00 Józefczyn Alicja

 

01.11.2021         

7.30  Łukieńczuk Henryka           

10.30  Janowicz Ewa       brak      

12.00  Szatkowski Wiesław        

18.00 Wójcik Anna

 

11.11.2021         

7.30  Janowicz Ewa        

10.30 Rękawek Ewelina                brak      

12.00  Jaruszewski Ryszard   brak            

18.00 Burzyński Robert

 

7.11.2021           

7.30  Wójcik Anna          

10.30 Łukieńczuk Henryka   Jdt6              

12.00  Skolasiński Piotr 

18.00 Szatkowski Wiesław

 

14.11.2021         

7.30  Chowańska Małgorzata    

10.30  Fabjańczuk Irena                  Jdt7    

12.00  Nowak Marlena 

18.00 Józefczyn Alicja

 

21.11.2021         

7.30  Fabjańczuk Irena 

10.30  Nitecka Joanna    Jdt8      

12.00  Chowańska Małgorzata  

18.00 Fabijaniak Wiktor

 

28.11.2021         

7.30  Nowak Marlena   

10.30 Skolasińska Jolanta   Jdt9

12.00  Józefczyn Alicja  

18.00 Jaruszewski Ryszard

 

5.12.2021           

7.30 Skolasiński Piotr    

Chowańska Małgorzata                  Jdt10 

12.00  Wójcik Anna        

18.00 Pikaus Zbigniew

 

12.12.2021         

7.30  Jaruszewski Ryszard           

10.30 Mazur Zbigniew   Jdt11    

12.00  Burzyński Robert               

18.00 Józefczyn Alicja

 

19.12.2021         

7.30  Szatkowski Wiesław           

10.30 Skolasiński Piotr   Jdt12    

12.00 Janowicz Ewa       

18.00 Skolasińska Jolanta

 

25.12.2021                        

10.30  Jaruszewski Ryszard   Jdt13          

12.00 Rękawek Ewelina               

18.00 Mazur Zbigniew

 

26.12.2021         

7.30  Pikaus Zbigniew   

10.30  Szatkowski Wiesław   Jdt14          

12.00  Łukieńczuk Henryka         

18.00 Janowicz Ewa

 

06.01.2021         

7.30  Łukieńczuk Henryka           

10.30  Fabijaniak Wiktor   Jdt15

12.00  Fabjańczuk Irena               

18.00 Skolasiński Piotr

 

2.1.2022              

7.30  Skolasiński Piotr   

10.30 Pikaus Zbigniew   Jdt16    

12.00 Nitecka Joanna    

18.00 Chowańska Małgorzata

 

06.01.2022         

7.30  Fabjańczuk Irena 

10.30 Janowicz Jan          brak      

12.00  Skolasińska Jolanta           

18.00 Nowak Marlena